Audio

The Wheels On The Bus Kit

The Wheels On The Bus Kit

The Wheels On The Bus Kit - 1

The Wheels On The Bus Kit - 2

The Wheels On The Bus Kit - 3

Upbeat version of the classic rhyme. Great for kids videos or games. Based on the original AudioJungle track: The Wheels On The Bus

What’s Inside
12 “no tails” song sections, trimmed on the beat to help you quickly arrange and snap together a guide track for your project.
12 matching “tails” song sections, with natural audio endings for smooth transitions and a seamless final result.
1 ready-to-use demo arrangement for extra convenience and inspiration.
All audio files are provided as high quality WAV (44.1 kHz / 16-bit).

?Song Sections
01_Intro.wav – 0:10
02_Wheels.wav – 0:16
03_Doors.wav – 0:16
04_Wipers.wav – 0:16
05_Horn.wav – 0:16
06_Driver.wav – 0:16
07_Baby.wav – 0:16
08_Mommy.wav – 0:16
09_Friends.wav – 0:16
10_WheelsEnding.wav – 0:16
11_InstrumentalVerse.wav – 0:16
12_InstrumentalEnding.wav – 0:16



Demo Track – 2:37

The Wheels On The Bus Kit - 4Example fully arranged music kit, with a “no tails” guide track

Learn more about Music Kits and how they work here.

 

More kids music here.
More nursery rhymes here.
More kits here.

 

Stockwaves © 2016 Lindstein Music.
by
by
by
by
by
by